Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLYFAB COATINGS AND SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04800534

Registered office address
Off Hemfield Court Makerfield Way, Ince, Wigan, Lancs, WN2 2PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLYFAB CREATIONS LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 03 Oct 2006
POLYFAB (N.W.) LTD 16 Jun 2003 - 11 Dec 2003