BAE SYSTEMS DATAGATE LIMITED

Company number 04797042

Registered office address
Warwick House PO BOX 87, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TENIX DATAGATE (UK) LIMITED 14 Jul 2003 - 19 May 2009
DWSCO 2402 LIMITED 12 Jun 2003 - 14 Jul 2003