Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IBA MOLECULAR UK LIMITED

Company number 04794962

Registered office address
Belmont House, Station Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK RADIOPHARMA LIMITED 03 Jul 2003 - 29 Aug 2006
INTERCEDE 1867 LIMITED 11 Jun 2003 - 03 Jul 2003