Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNAIRGEN RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 04793696

Registered office address
Mailpoint 810 Level F, South Block Southampton, General Hospital Tremona Road, Southampton, SO16 6YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNAIRGEN LIMITED 10 Jun 2003 - 12 Oct 2004