Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENSINGTON PLACE (NORTHAMPTON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04791608

Registered office address
North Point, Stafford Drive, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England, SY1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KENSINGTON PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 09 Jun 2003 - 26 Nov 2008