Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FSC UK LIMITED

Company number 04789871

Registered office address
10-11 Charterhouse Square, London, England, EC1M 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONNECT COMPONENTS SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 13 Jan 2014 - 04 Sep 2018
HEAD BRAIDING LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 13 Jan 2014
EVENET LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 17 Mar 2005