C.G.I.S. (NO.3) FINANCE FOURTEEN LIMITED

Company number 04789193

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2396 LIMITED 05 Jun 2003 - 23 Jun 2003