SJS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04788370

Registered office address
22 Bargate, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, DN34 4SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2022
due by 19 June 2022

Last statement dated 5 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAMES' SCHOOL,GRIMSBY LTD 05 Jun 2003 - 12 May 2021