Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW WIMBLEDON THEATRE LIMITED

Company number 04787118

Registered office address
2nd Floor Alexander House, Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATG (WIMBLEDON THEATRE) LIMITED 15 Jul 2003 - 14 Oct 2003
INHOCO 2856 LIMITED 04 Jun 2003 - 15 Jul 2003