CARTER HORSLEY HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 04785110

Registered office address
1st Floor, 87/89 High Street, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 8TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADE PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 17 Sep 2004