SWAMF NOMINEE (2) LIMITED

Company number 04784136

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKVILLE TCI PROPERTY NOMINEE (2) LIMITED 18 Jan 2005 - 07 Apr 2011
DELETENUMBER LIMITED 02 Jun 2003 - 18 Jan 2005