ALL3MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04782820

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL 3 MEDIA LIMITED 08 Dec 2003 - 08 Jun 2012
DE FACTO 1064 LIMITED 01 Jun 2003 - 08 Dec 2003