ICMP MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04780788

Registered office address
1b Dyne Road, Kilburn, London, United Kingdom, NW6 7XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY MUSIC PERFORMANCE LIMITED 01 Nov 2006 - 18 Dec 2008
NEWROLE LIMITED 29 May 2003 - 01 Nov 2006