JTC CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04780531

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CURZON ONE LIMITED 20 Jan 2004 - 22 Apr 2004
PROPERTY INITIATIVES LIMITED 10 Jul 2003 - 20 Jan 2004
CURZON ONE LIMITED 29 May 2003 - 10 Jul 2003