RICHMOND VILLAGES OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04779288

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND PAINSWICK LIMITED 28 May 2003 - 03 Mar 2015