HUTCHISON WHAMPOA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04778909

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
3 SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 28 May 2003 - 28 Jun 2004