Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RODAL ANTI-SLIP SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04777149

Registered office address
4 Capricorn Centre, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
STAIN AWAY (WEST SUSSEX) LIMITED 03 May 2006 - 29 Oct 2009
STAINBUSTERS (WEST SUSSEX) LIMITED 27 May 2003 - 03 May 2006