THE MOBILE CHANNEL LIMITED

Company number 04777101

Registered office address
Finance Director, 160 Queen Victoria Street, Ground Floor, London, EC4V 4BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
RESEARCH NOW LIMITED 27 May 2003 - 22 Dec 2004