A & M SOLUTIONS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 04775183

Registered office address
Angarrack Farmhouse, 12 Grist Lane Angarrack, Hayle, Cornwall, TR27 5HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASKANNE LIMITED 23 May 2003 - 23 Sep 2005