NSK PRECISION UK LIMITED

Company number 04774647

Registered office address
Belmont Place, Belmont Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28150 - Manufacture of bearings, gears, gearing and driving elements
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1964 LIMITED 22 May 2003 - 11 Jul 2003