Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

L.E.A. DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 04774615

Registered office address
Sir Wilfrid Newton House, Thorncliffe Park, Sheffield
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1961 LIMITED 22 May 2003 - 13 Jun 2003