GE LEVERAGED LOANS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04772894

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2956) LIMITED 21 May 2003 - 23 Jun 2003