SUTTON BRIDGE POWER LIMITED

Company number 04772537

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria, London, SW1X 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEB ENERGY LIMITED 13 Jun 2003 - 01 Jul 2003
DWSCO 2386 LIMITED 21 May 2003 - 13 Jun 2003