Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH EAST WATER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04771490

Registered office address
South East Water Limited, Rocfort Road, Snodland, Kent, ME6 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2061) LIMITED 20 May 2003 - 02 Jun 2004