INFINIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04770256

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WRG INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Nov 2004 - 26 Sep 2006
CHOLET INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 May 2003 - 25 Nov 2004