Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMMUNODELTA LIMITED

Company number 04769856

Registered office address
110 Chandos Avenue, Whetstone, London, England, N20 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEURODELTA LIMITED 19 May 2003 - 08 Sep 2009