Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRHOLD APOLLO LIMITED

Company number 04768581

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON CONNOLLY ORB LIMITED 09 Jun 2003 - 06 Jan 2009
LEGISLATOR 1632 LIMITED 18 May 2003 - 09 Jun 2003