EAGLE ENVIRONMENTAL & ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04768189

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1857) LIMITED 18 May 2003 - 08 Jul 2003