SAGE SPAIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04767075

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 9AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE SOUTH AFRICA LIMITED 21 Aug 2003 - 17 Oct 2003
SANDCO 792 LIMITED 16 May 2003 - 21 Aug 2003