Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGLOO REGENERATION (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 04765786

Registered office address
80 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2025
due by 14 May 2025

Last statement dated 30 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2873) LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 02 Dec 2003