Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB INBEV HOLDINGS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04763363

Registered office address
Bureau, 90 Fetter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SABMILLER HOLDINGS EUROPE LTD 14 May 2003 - 30 Jun 2017