Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANS 2003 LIMITED

Company number 04755807

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANS 2003 PLC 25 Sep 2003 - 05 Nov 2010
FORMANGEL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 May 2003 - 25 Sep 2003