Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROFTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04755685

Registered office address
Sunnyfield, Millford Road, Sidmouth, Devon, EX10 8DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COOLFLEX LIMITED 07 May 2003 - 28 Jan 2004