Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMBLETON WAY BUCKINGHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04752467

Registered office address
Neil Douglas Block Management, The Dutch Barn Manor Farm Courtyard, Manor Road, Rowsham, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Last statement dated 2 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLMILL LIMITED 02 May 2003 - 18 May 2003