SOUTHERN CROSS CARE LIMITED

Company number 04746571

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CARE LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 10 Jun 2005
HIGHFIELD CARE PLC 28 Apr 2003 - 07 Apr 2005