Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BATTAGLIA MARBLE & GRANITE LTD.

Company number 04746322

Registered office address
Battaglia Buildings Off Yew Green Road, Lockwood, Huddersfield, HD4 5EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISKDELETE LIMITED 28 Apr 2003 - 23 Jun 2003