Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKAGEN CONSCIENCE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04744897

Registered office address
Farncombe House, Broadway, Worcestershire, WR12 7LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2022
due by 9 May 2022

Last statement dated 25 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SKAGEN SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 25 Apr 2003 - 05 Mar 2018