Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LCH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04743602

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, England, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LCH.CLEARNET GROUP LIMITED 22 May 2003 - 11 Apr 2017
TUDORBRIGHT LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 22 May 2003