HAYDON ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 04742298

Registered office address
City Reach 5 Greenwich View Place, Docklands, London, E14 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENUP LIMITED 23 Apr 2003 - 17 Feb 2010