Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STAGE THREE MUSIC (CATALOGUES) LIMITED

Company number 04738931

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2024
due by 1 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRADIENT LIMITED 17 Apr 2003 - 16 Aug 2006