Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRANQUIL CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04738788

Registered office address
Scale Space Imperial College White City Campus, 58 Wood Lane, London, England, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BMS FINANCE LIMITED 17 Apr 2003 - 15 Apr 2015