LABORATORY OF REGIONAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 04734938

Registered office address
3rd Floor Palladium House, 1/4 Argyll St, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
LABORATORY OF REGIONAL GEODYNAMIC SERVICES LTD. 12 Aug 2004 - 08 Feb 2006
ECLAT LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 12 Aug 2004