SAGA CRUISES I LIMITED

Company number 04734182

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA CRUISES LIMITED 14 Apr 2003 - 29 Jun 2016