Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPIRE DEFENCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04730885

Registered office address
Aspire Business Centre, Ordnance Road, Tidworth, England, SP9 7QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2024
due by 17 March 2024

Last statement dated 3 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRE DEFENCE LIMITED 19 Jun 2003 - 10 Feb 2006
INTERCEDE 1855 LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 19 Jun 2003