Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATTISON LANE ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 04730529

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16 - 20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2847 LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 16 Jun 2006