Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RPD PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04730281

Registered office address
Alpha House, 296 Kenton Road, Harrow, England, HA3 8DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2025
due by 14 May 2025

Last statement dated 30 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HIRANI SOFTWARE (UK) LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 20 Feb 2004