Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPSTAGE THEATRICAL DRY CLEANERS LIMITED

Company number 04729417

Registered office address
239 Bullsmoor Lane, Enfield, England, EN1 4SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERRYBELL ENGINEERS LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 28 May 2003