A & E SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04728906

Registered office address
84-86 Glass House Hill, Codnor, Ripley, Derbyshire, DE5 9QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS CARE (DERBY) LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 17 Aug 2006