Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WELLSPRING THERAPY & TRAINING

Company number 04728609

Registered office address
78 High Street, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG2 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLSPRING THERAPY AND TRAINING 10 Oct 2003 - 29 Apr 2019
WELLSPRING THERAPY & TRAINING LTD 09 Apr 2003 - 10 Oct 2003