Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS CONTROL SOLUTIONS TRUSTEES LTD

Company number 04728516

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52- 54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
B2B SYSTEMS TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 18 Feb 2014
GW 405 LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 12 Jan 2004